Fort LeBoeuf High School

Drawing of Fort LeBoeuf

1974


If you are an alumni of the class of 1974, I need additional information about your class to complete this page. If you can furnish contact information for any of your classmates it would be appreciated. Please contact me at:
candoercat@gmail.com
or
Robert J. Catlin, Sr.
2670 Dakota Street
Bryans Road, MD 20616-3062


In Memoriam
Craig Brace, Robert "Butch" Brocious, Ronald Briggs, Robert "Butch" Brocious, Timothy Buckner, Robert Hovis, Terry Lee Kinnear, Dave Kranking,
Douglas Lydic, Michael Sturgis, Patricia Suroviec Wieczorek, Deborah Weaver Jones

Lillies


Class Motto
Motto

Class Flower
Yellow Rose
Yellow Rose

Class Colors
EmeraldIvory

Class Officers
PresidentLaura Nelson
Vice PresidentDianne Port
SecretaryBonnie Blass
TreasurerLinda Mitchell

Alumni


Pam Albert McAraw
234 West 3rd Street
Waterford Pa 16441

Deborah Anderson Peasley
Grand Prarie, TX
debbie@peasley.net

Julie Arnold Russell

Brian Barham
BJOlay@Yahoo.com

Brian Neil Bartholme

Agnes Bartlett

Kathy Beck Falkowski
11859 Marting Road
Waterford, PA 16441
falkowskikathy@hotmail.com

Ellen Becker

Janice Beegle

Kaen Besonson

Jeffery Todd Biby

Bonnie Blass

Brett Arthur Brace

Craig Andrew Brace - Deceased

Donna Brown

Mark Allen Bretz

Robert William Brocious - Deceased

Sally Brumagin

Timothy William Buckner - Deceased

Karen Burdick

James Mayerl Burge
5331 Old State Road,
Edinboro, Pa 16412

Bonnie Caldwell

Rebecca Chamberlin

Edward Joseph Chojnacki

John Leroy Churchill

Sue Clark
812 Currey Road
Nashville, TN 37217
sueclark4@juno.com

Diane Cook

Steven Allen Crossman

Pamela Daniels

Linda Davis

Timothy John Dombrowski

Lynn Donnell

Roger Allen Donnell

Al Dove
5718 East B Avenue
Richland, MI 49083
evoda222@hotmail.com

Debra Dowler

Kim W. Edward

George Michael Enterline

Richard Allen Finney

Ronald Fox

William Fromknecht

Greg Bruce Fuhrer

Susan Fuhrer

Karen Gates

Alice Gibbons

Alice Goetz DeMatteo
559 Watkins Street
Mora, MN 55051
fearless.searching@gmail.com

Jeffery Alan Goodwill

Karen Gnagi

Gail Gordon

Bob Greene

Jacob Richard Haaf

Wess Guyton Harding

Steve Lyle Hartman

Debbie Hawley

Holly Hermann

David M. Heynoski

Bryon Robert Himrod

Barbara Holes

Robert Ernest Hovis - Deceased

Susan Huck Decker

Bruce Ray Hull

Kathy Hulings

Grace Humes

Deborah Hunt Harvey

Donna Hunter

Ronald Kevin Ignasiak

Deborah Ivey

Brenda Jackson

Daniel Alan Jenks

Darcee Jenkins

Nancy Johnson

Lawrence Edward Jones

Bonnie Kerr

Cheryl Kilbane

Linda Kindle

Jan King

Judy King

Terry Lee Kinnear

Robin Kinney

Rebecca Klapthor

Richard Azzio Kolesar

David Douglas Kranking - Deceased

Marsha Krieger

Laura Kula

Peggy Kula Heynoski
11548 Trask Road
Waterford, Pa 16441

Kenneth Russell Kunkle

Lori Lacney

Gregory Scott LaFlamme

Harry Vincent Lanagan

Benny Lawson

Timothy Steven Lenart

Robin Lesik

Cynthia Leslie

Joseph Jeffery Little

Robin Paul Lockwood

Thomas Gavin Lovewell

Douglas Dale Lydic - Deceased

Mary Maciulewicz

Edward Albert Mack

Michael Frank Maisner

Romona Malinowski

Merle Wade Mayhue

Cheryl McAtee

Chippewa McClimans Causgrove
308 East 5th Street
Waterford, PA 16441
(814) 796-0372

MaryAnn McConnell

Patty McGahen

Peggy McIntosh Shields
1051 Old State Road
Waterford, Pa 16441

Lois Meek

John William Miller

Kent Wilson Mitchell
420 Cherry Street
Waterford, Pa 16441

Linda Mitchell

Barbara Monroe

Wesley Lynn Morris

Michael John Mospan

Laura Nelson Breon

Sharon Newell

Sherree Niemeyer Creekmore
857 Halliana Road
Alexander City, AL 35010
(256) 392-3882 - Home
(256) 269-8269 - Cell
stravelcon@aol.com
or
sher.creekmore@gmail.com

Kevin Eugene Osborn

Barbara Owens

Melody Palmer Winkelbauer
702 Conneautee Road
Waterford, PA 16411-8806

Kathleen Pasiecznik

Donald Michael Peasley
Grand Prarie, Texas
don@peasley.net

Gail Pennock

Cynthia Peterson

Beverlee Pett

Jacqueline Pettys

Dianne Port

Glenn Howard Porter

Lynette Potter

Brian Lee Proctor

Donna Proper

Diane Rautine

Vicki Rhodes

Scott Alan Rider

Mark Thomas Riechart

Gary Robert Riethmiller

Leanne Roberts

Susan Robertson

Marilyn Ross

Beth Rowlands

Franklin Lavern Rupp

David Wayne Russel

Donna Samples

Kevin Schulz

Patricia Schushu

Alexia Scott

Lee Clair Sedgwick

Martha Sherred

Bradley Dean Shields
1051 Old State Road
Waterford, Pa 16441

Richard N. Shreve
P.O. Box 11281
Erie, PA 16514
rvah3@hotmail.com

Michael Fredrick Shugerts

Deborah Smith

Diane Stafford
31 Dewey Drive
Girard, PA 16417
dkstafford417@gmail.com

Richard David Starvaggi

Lynn Emmet Steadman

John Robert Stempka

Susan Stone Miller

Anette Storgaard

Fred Louis Stover

Michael Claud Sturgis - Deceased

Denise Suroviec

Mary Suroviec

Patrice Suroviec Wieczorek- Deceased

Karry Allen Tarr

Kenneth Alan Tarr

Douglas William Taylor

Jeanne Troutman Nelson

Russell George Vaughn

Donald Ray Vogelhuber
11890 Comer Road
Waterford Pa 16441

Margie Wiater Tarquinio
1019 Fiddleback Drive
McKees Rocks, PA 15136

Deborah Weaver Jones - Deceased

Gary Leon White

Cecelia Wisnewski Baughman
11014 Greenlee Road
Waterford Pa 16441

Rae Ann Wisinski

Janize Zdarko

Monica Zoltowski

Ray Zurawski


Thanks to Kathleen Beck Falkowski and Sue Clark for furnishing the information on this page.


Return to Main Menu